Participant №. 1

LITHUANIA (Alytus) - Kristina Bujanauskaite 15 years old. (Gymnast in the Aerial ring) Circus studio "Dzukija"

Participant № 2

UKRAINE (Kiev) Anna Romanovna Levina 11 years old. (Handstand „Sorbanec“), People's circus "Youth of Kiev"

Participant № 3

RUSSIA (Novosibirsk) Gerasenko Mark 17 years old. (Original number "Dance-juggler") Variety and circus school No.1 N. Olshansky

Participant № 4

BELARUS (Orcha) - Palina Bashenka 12 years old. (Hula hoops in the air) Circus studio „Fantaziory“.

Participant № 5

LATVIA (Riga) - Daniella Kolcova 15 years old. Karina Dementjeva 13 years old. (Acrobatic duo)  Children and junior center "Daugmale",  circus studio "Melanzh"

Participant № 6

FINLAND (Tampere) Minna Marjamäki 19 years old. (Just hanging)

Participant № 7

RUSSIA (Pavlovsky Posad, Moscow region) Kokorina Diana, Zamanina Alyona, Yakovenko Arina, Malkova Valeria 13-14 years old. (Group jugglers), Circus studio "Pilgrim"

Participant № 8

LITHUANIA (Sakiai) - Agne Palubinskaite 18 years old. Ligita Palubinskaite 18 years old. Auguste Izganaitytė 19 years old. (Acrobatic Trio) "Sakiai Circus School"

Participant № 9

AUSTRALIA (Sydney) Shayla Waterson 16 years old. (Trapeze) Federation Mondiale du Cirque

Participant № 10

MONGOLIA (Ulan Bator) - Munkhzul Khuslen 12 years old and Bulgan - Erdene Enkhsaran 14 years old. (Acrobatic plastic duo)

Participant № 11

FINLAND (Tampere) Aapo Honkanen 19 years old („Cyr wheel“)

Participant № 12

BELARUS (Orcha) - Tsviatana Yancheuskaya 12 years old. (Solo juggler), Circus studio „Fantaziory“.

Participant № 13

LITHUANIA (г. Sakiai) - Aurėja Sedbaraite 13 years old. (Etude on tissues) "Sakiai Circus School"

Participant № 14

RUSSIA Krasnodar region, Otradnaya, Diana Butan 15 years old.  (Handstand on canes, archery blindfold by feet «Goddess of the Hunt»)  Exemplary Art Circus Studio „Graсia“

Participant № 15

ETHIOPIA (Adis Abeda)  Selamawit Tekalegn 15 years old. (Plastic etude)

Participant № 16

UKRAINE (L’viv) states circus Eldar Yuldashev  14 years old. (Aerial Straps “Hero Flight”)

Participant № 17

LATVIA (Riga) - Veronika Lescova,  Jekaterina Korzunova, Oksana Depere, Milana Asrijanca, Daniella Kolcova,  Arianna Matjusenko, Anastasija Vasiljeva, Veronika Bakanova, Karina Dementjeva,  Viktorija Dementjeva 10-19 years old. (Group acrobatics "Garden of blooming Lianes") Circus studio „Melanzh“

Participant № 18

UKRAINE (Kiev) - Shulakov Adrii 19 years old. (Original genre „Diabolo“) Kyiv Municipal Academy of Circus and Performing Arts

Participant № 19

BRAZIL (São Paulo)  Fabio Stevanovich 19 years old. (Juggler)

Participant № 20

LITHUANIA (Sakiai) - Agne Palubinskaite 18 years old. (Air gymnastics in the globe) "Sakiai Circus School"

Participant № 21

ARGENTINA (Buenos Aires) Clark Jasqueez 17 years old. (Hand balancing)

Participant № 22

AMERICA (Las Vegas) Lera & Nika Tomanova 13 years old. (Aerial gymnasts on Straps)

Participant № 23

ETHIOPIA (Adis Abeda) Gamo brothers 13 and 19 years old. (Original genre „Icarus games“)

Participant № 24

LITHUANIA (Sakiai) - Augustė Izganaitytė 19 years old. (Waterbowl act) "Sakiai Circus School"